mp.)
NI-SI
2404
Polypodiaceae

Polypodium vulgare L.
GR
PL
NI-SI
2403
Pteridaceae

Adiantum capillus-veneris L.
GR
PL
NI

Pteris creica L.
GR
PL
NI-SI
2434
Pteris dentata Forssk.
GR
PL
NI
2406
Woodsiaceae

Athyrium filix-femina (L.) Roth ex Mert.
GR
PL (N Temp.)
NI
2423
Angiosperms

Dicotyledones

Adoxaceae

Sambucus ebulus L.
GR
ES,IT2,M, N Africa
NI-NM-SM
2534
Amarantaceae

Alternanthera sessilis (L.) DC.
Th
PL (Neophyte)
NM

Amaranthus hybridus L.
Th
PL (Neophyte)
SM
2567
Amaranthus blitum L.
Th
PL
SM

Chenopodium album subsp. album L.
Th
SCOS
SM

Apiaceae

Bupleurum marschallianum C.A.Mey.
GR
Cau, Hyr [Azer]
NM-SM
2541
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Eryngium caucasicum Trautv.
Hem
IT2,3,4, Cau
NM-SM
2524
Pimpinella affinis Ledeb.
Hem
IT2,Cau,Euxino-Hyr
NI-SM
2506
Sanicula europaea L.
Hem
ES [M]
NI
2417
Torilis arvensis (Huds.) Link
Th
PL
NI-SI
2478
Apocynaceae

Periploca graeca L.
Ph
M(E), ES(Euxino-Hyr+S)
NI-NM
2531
Araliaceae

Hedera pastuchovii Woronow
Ph
Cau (Transcau), Hyr
NI-SI

Asteraceae

Artemisia annua L.
Th
M, IT2,3, Cau
NM-SM
2546
Bidens tripartita L.
Th
PL
NM
2550
Carduus arabicus Jacq.
Th
M, IT1,2
NM-SM
2509
Carpesium abrotanoides L.
Hem
PL
SM
2548
Carpesium cernuum L.
Hem
PL
NI-NM-SM
2510
Cichorium intybus L.
Hem
PL
NM-SM
2552
Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop.
Hem
PL
NI

Conyza bonariensis (L.) Cronquist
Th
COS
NI-NM-SM
2527
Conyza canadensis (L.) Cronquist
Th
SCOS (Neophyte)
SM

Symphyotrichum squamatum (Spreng.) G.L.Nesom
Hem
PL (Neophyte)
NM-SM

Eclipta prostrata (L.) L.
Th
PL
NM-SM
2547
Senecio vernalis Waldst. & Kit.
Hem
ES, IT2
SM

Sigesbeckia orientalis L.
Th
PL
NI-SM
2549
Sonchus asper (L.) Hill
Th
IT, M
NM
2528
Sonchus oleraceus L.
Th
PL
NI-SM
2433
Tagetes minuta L.
Th
PL (Neophyte)
SM
2545
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Willemetia tuberosa Fisch. & C.A.Mey. ex DC.
GT
Cau, Hyr, IT2
NI
2418
Xanthium strumarium subsp. brasilicum (Vell.) O.Bol?s & Vigo
Th
M, IT2
NM
2551
Betulaceae

Alnus glutinosa subsp. barbata (C.A.Mey.) Yalt.
Ph
Cau, Euxino-Hyr
NI-SI

Alnus subcordata C.A.Mey.
Ph
Endem (Hyr)
NI

Carpinus betulus L.
Ph
ES [Alborz]
NI-SI

Boraginaceae

Cynoglossum officinale L.
Hem
ES, M, Euxino-Hyr [IT2,3,4]
NI

Lindelofia kandavanensis Bornm. & Gauba
Hem
Endem (Iran-Hyr)
NI-NM-SM
2495
Buglossoides purpurocaerulea (L.) I. M. Johnst.
Hem
ES [M]
SM
2497
Lithospermum officinale L.
GR
ES, M, IT2,3,4
SM
2496
Nonea lutea (Desr.) DC.
Th
ES (Cau) [IT2]
NI-NM

Brassicaceae

Brassica tournefortii Gouan
Th
M, SS, IT2,3, N Africa
NM
2472
Cardamine hirsuta L.
Th
SCOS
NI
2431
Cardamine tenera S.G.Gmel. ex C.A.Mey.
GR
Cau (Hyr)
NI
2436
Lepidium ruderale L.
Hem
IT2
NM-SM
2568
Nasturtium officinale R.Br.
Hem
ES, IT, M
NM
2473
Buxaceae

Buxus hyrcana Pojark.
Ph
Endem (Hyr)
SI-SM
2501
Campanulaceae

Campanula rapunculoides L.
Hem
ES [IT, M]
SM
2481
Cannabaceae

Celtis australis L.
Ph
M, N Africa
SI-SM

Caprifoliaceae

ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Dipsacus pilosus L.
Hem
ES
NM
2544
Caryophyllaceae

Cerastium glomeratum Thuill.
Th
PL
NI-NM-SM
2415
Minuartia hybrida (Vill.) Schischk.
Th
M, ES (European Russia), IT1,2
SM
2504
Polycarpon tetraphyllum (L.) L.
Th
M, IT2 [SS]
SM
2477
Stellaria media (L.) Vill.
Th
COS
NI-SI-NM-SM
2432
Convolvulaceae

Calystegia sepium (L.) R. Br.
GR
PL
NI-NM-SM
2444
Calystegia silvatica (Kit.) Griseb.
GR
ES [IT-Azer]
SM

Cornaceae

Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. australis (C. A. Mey.) J?v.
Ph
ES, IT1,2
NI-SM
2494
Crassulaceae

Sedum stoloniferum S.G.Gmel.
Hem
Cau, Euxino-Hyr
NM

Ebenaceae

Diospyros lotus L.
Ph
Cau (Transcau), Euxino-Hyr [Himalaya]
NI-SI
2471
Euphorbiaceae

Acalypha australis L.
Th
PL (Neophyte)
NM
2537
Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
GR
ES, M, N Africa
NI-SM
2428
Euphorbia peplus L.
Th
PL
NI-SM
2456
Euphorbia sp.
Th

NM

Euphorbia turcomanica Boiss.
Th
IT2,3,4, Cau
NM-SM

Mercurialis perennis L.
GR
ES [N Africa]
NI
2410
Fabaceae

Albizia julibrissin Durazz.
Ph
Euxino-Hyr [China+Japon]
SI

Coronilla varia L. subsp. varia L.
Hem
ES, M, IT2
NM-SM
2483
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Gleditsia caspica Desf.
Ph
Endem (Hyr) [Turco]
NI

Lotus corniculatus L.
Hem
PL
SM
2485
Medicago lupulina L.
Hem
PL
NM
2460
Trifolium campestre Schreb.
Th
ES, M, IT1,2, N Africa [SS]
NM-SM
2484
Trifolium resupinatum L. var. resupinatum
Th
ES, M, IT2,3,4, N Africa
NM-SM
2459
Vicia tetrasperma (L.) Schreb.
Hem
PL
NM
2458
Fagaceae

Quercus castaneifolia C.A.Mey.
Ph
Endem (Hyr) [Khor]
NI-SI
2435
Gentianaceae

Centaurium pulchellum (Sw.) Druce
Th
ES, IT, N Africa
SM
2500
Geraniaceae

Geranium columbinum L.
Hem
ES, M, N Africa [Azer]
NM-SM
2475
Geranium molle L.
Th
ES, IT, M, N Africa
NI-SM
2414
Geranium robertianum L.
Hem
PL
SI-SM
2502
Hamamelidaceae

Parrotia persica (DC.) C.A.Mey
Ph
Hyr [Azer]
NI-SI

Hypericaceae

Hypericum androsaemum L.
Ch
ES, M, N Africa [IT-Azer+Turco]
NI

Hypericum hirsutum L.
Hem
ES (Cau+E+Euxino-Hyr), NW Africa
NI

Hypericum perforatum L.
Hem
PL
NM-SM
2514
Juglandaceae

Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Poir.) Spach
Ph
Cau, Euxino-Hyr
NI-SI

Lamiaceae

Ajuga reptans L.
GS
ES [M+N Africa]
NI
2441
Clinopodium umbrosum (M. Bieb.) K. Koch
GR
Cau, Euxino-Hyr [Afgh+Him+N India]
NI-SM
2508
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Lamium album L. subsp. album
GR
ES, IT
NI-SI
2442
Lycopus europaeus L.
GS
PL
NI-NM

Mentha aquatica L.
GS
PL
NI-SM
2452
Prunella vulgaris L.
GR
PL
NI-SM
2507
Scutellaria tournefortii Benth.
GR
Hyr [Azer+Afgh]
NI-SM
2480
Teucrium hircanicum L.
GR
Cau (Transcau), Euxino-Hyr
NM-SM
2526
Linaceae

Linum bienne Mill.
Hem
ES,IT2, M, N Africa
SM
2476
Lythraceae

Lythrum salicaria L.
Hem
SCOS
NM
2535
Punica granatum L.
Ph
PL
NI-NM

Malvaceae

Malva sp.
Th

NM

Sida rhombifolia L.
Hem
PL (Neophyte)
NM-SM
2515
Tilia dasystyla Steven
Ph
ES
SI-SM

Tilia sp.
Ph

SM

Moraceae

Ficus carica L.
Ph
M, IT2, Cau
NI-SI

Morus alba L.
Ph
IT
NI-SI

Oleaceae

Fraxinus excelsior L. subsp. coriariifolia (Scheele) A.E. Murray
Ph
Cau Euxino-Hyr [IT2]
NI

Jasminum fruticans L.
Ph
M, Cau, N Africa [IT2+S Europe]
NM

Onagraceae

Circaea lutetiana L.
GR
ES, IT, M, N Africa
NI-SI
2450
Epilobium hirsutum L.
GR
PL
NI-NM
2540
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Orobanchaceae

Orobanche cernua Loefl.
Hem
PL
NI
2401
Oxalidaceae

Oxalis corniculata L.
Th
COS
NI-SM
2564
Papaveraceae

Chelidonium majus L.
Hem
ES, M, IT3, N Africa
SM
2482
Phytulaccaceae

Phytolacca americana L.
Hem
PL (Neophyte)
SM
2520
Plantaginaceae

Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort. subsp. crinite (Mabille.) Greuter.
Th
IT, M
NM
2532
Plantago lanceolata L.
Hem
ES, IT, M, SS, N Africa
NM-SM
2513
Plantago major L.
Hem
SCOS
NM-SM
2466
Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. subsp. michauxii (Lam.) Jelen.
Hem
IT
NM
2533
Veronica arvensis L.
Th
ES, IT, M
NI
2425
Veronica crista-galli Steven
Th
Cau, Hyr
NI-SI
2407
Veronica francispetae M.A.Fisch.
Th
Endem (Iran-Hyr)
NI-SI
2443
Veronica persica Poir.
Th
SCOS
NI
2408
Polygonaceae

Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Delarbre
Th
ES, IT, M
NM
2563
Polygonum hyrcanicum Rech.f.
Hem
Endem (Iran-Hyr) [Alborz]
NM-SM
2467
Persicaria lapathifolia (L.) Delarbre
Th
ES, IT, M
NI-NM-SM
2565
Polygonum patulum M.Bieb.
Hem
M, IT2,3, Cau
NM

Rumex sanguineus L.
Hem
ES [M]
NI-SM
2445
Portulacaceae

Portulaca oleracea L.
Th
COS
NM
2469
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Primulaceae

Anagallis arvensis L.
Th
ES, IT
SM
2518
Cyclamen coum Mill. subsp. caucasicum (K.Koch) O.Schwarz
GT
Cau, Euxino-Hyr
NI-SI

Primula heterochroma Stapf
Hem
Endem (Hyr) [Semnan]
NI

Ranunculaceae

Batrachium trichophyllum (Chaix) Bosch
Hyd
SCOS
NM

Ranunculus dolosus Fisch. & C.A.Mey.
Th
Endem (Hyr)
NI
2427
Ranunculus muricatus L.
Th
IT, M, Cau, N Africa
NI-SM
2426
Ranunculus ophioglossifolius Vill.
Th
ES, M, Euxino-Hyr, N Africa [IT2]
NM
2468
Rhamnaceae

Paliurus spina-christi Mill. var. spina-christi
Ph
M, IT2,3
NM-SM
2521
Rosaceae

Crataegus microphylla K.Koch
Ph
Cau, Euxino-Hyr [Krym, E Bulgaria]
NI-SI
2409
Geum urbanum L.
GR
ES, IT2,3, N Africa
NI-NM-SM
2498
Mespilus germanica L.
Ph
M (E), IT2, ES (Cau+Euxino-Hyr+S Europe)
NI-SM-NM
2499
Potentilla reptans L.
Hem
ES, IT, M, N Africa [SS]
NI
2455
Prunus divaricata Ledeb. subsp. caspica(Kov. & Ekim.) Browicz
Ph
Cau, Hyr [IT]
NI-SI

Rubus caesius L.
Ph
ES, IT
NI-SM
2516
Rubus persicus Boiss.
Ph
Endem (Hyr)
NI-SM

Rubus sanctus Schreb.
Ph
IT, M, Cau
NM-SM
2517
Sanguisorba minor Scop.
Hem
ES, M, IT2,3, N Africa
NI-NM

Rubiaceae

Galium ghilanicum Stapf
Th
IT, Cau
NI-SM
2486
Salicaceae

Populus caspica Bornm.
Ph
IT2,3, Cau
NI
2413
ادامهي جدول (3- 1)
Salix alba L.
Ph
ES, IT, M, N Africa
NM

Salix sp.
Ph

SI-SM

Sapindaceae

Acer cappadocicum Gled.
Ph
Euxino-Hyr, Cau [Pak]
SI

Acer velutinum Boiss. var.

دسته بندی : No category

دیدگاهتان را بنویسید